Rezultate liga a-V-a, zona Făgăraş

Seria Est

Oltul Comăna – A.S. Caţa  0 – 7                                                                                     

Luceafărul Mărgineni     – Civitas Făgăraş II  0 – 1                                                                

Partizan Ileni AS Poiana Mărului  2 – 1

Olimpia Şercăiţa – A.S.Vad  2 – 3

Transilvania FelmerA.S.Bucium  1 – 2

Progresul Ticusul Vechi – Şercăiana Şercaia  4 – 3

Izvorul Hoghiz – a stat

 

1 Partizan Ileni 17 14 0 3 64-25 42p +15
2 A.S. Caţa 16 13 2 1 75-12 41p +17
3  Izvorul Hoghiz 16 11 2 3 53-22 35p +11
4  Civitas Făgăraş II 17 11 0 6 56-28 33p +9
5 AS Poiana Mărului 17 10 2 5 52-27 32p +8
6 A.S.Bucium 17 10 0 7 57-49 30p +6
7 Luceafărul Mărgineni 17 9 1 7 41-39 28p +1
8 A.S.Vad 17 7 2 8 33-35 23p -1
9 Transilvania Felmer 16 5 0 11 23-43 15p -9
10 Şercăiana Şercaia 16 4 1 11 26-52 13p -11
11 Olimpia Şercăiţa 16 3 2 11 36-67 11p -16
12  Progresul Ticusul Vechi 17 4 0 13 25-59 12p -15
13 Oltul Comăna 17 1 0 16 15-98 3p -24

 Etapa viitoare duminica 28 Aprilie

A.S. Caţa– Luceafărul Mărgineni                                                                                   

  Civitas Făgăraş IIPartizan Ileni                                                              

AS Poiana Mărului Olimpia Şercăiţa  

A.S.VadTransilvania Felmer

Izvorul Hoghiz – Progresul Ticusul Vechi

Şercăiana Şercaia – Oltul Comăna

A.S.Bucium– va sta

Seria Vest

Amanet King Onix
Proaspat Alb
Monumente funerare
Spalatoria GPC
Firma constructii
Valencia
La Turcu

Progresul Voivodeni – Benelux Cincu  5 – 0

Carpaţi Ucea – AS Ileni  1 – 2

Receana Recea – Oltul Rucăr  2 – 2

Olimpia Săsciori – Săgeata Drăguş  2 – 2

FC Sebeş 2011 – AS Mândra  2 – 2

Oltul Făgăraş – Beclereana Beclean  1 – 1

Avântul Iaşi – FS Voila  3 – 1

 

1 Progresul Voivodeni 18 15 0 3 54-25 45p +18
2 Săgeata Drăguş 18 12 1 4 50-24 38p +11
3 FC Sebeş 2011 18 11 3 4 42-20 36p +9
4 AS Mândra 18 10 3 5 34-29 33p +9
5 AS Ileni 18 9 2 7 35-31 29p +2
6 Beclereana Beclean 18 8 4 6 44-25 28p +1
7 Olimpia Săsciori 18 8 3 7 32-32 27p 0
8 FS Voila 18 8 1 9 28-30 25p -2
9 Receana Recea 18 7 2 9 29-37 23p 0
10 Carpaţi Ucea 18 6 0 12 32-62 18p -9
11 Benelux Cincu 18 5 2 11 28-40 17p -10
12 Avântul Iaşi 18 5 2 11 35-48 17p -13
13 Oltul Făgăraş 18 5 2 11 28-42 17p -10
14 Oltul Rucăr 18 2 4 12 22-48 10p -17

 Etapa viitoare duminica 28 Aprilie

Benelux Cincu – Carpaţi Ucea

AS Ileni – Receana Recea

Oltul Rucăr – Olimpia Săsciori

Săgeata Drăguş – FC Sebeş 2011

AS Mândra – Oltul Făgăraş

Beclereana Beclean – Avântul Iaşi

FS Voila – Progresul Voivodeni


Apreciază
Distribuie